skip navigation
Game ID Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Sep 4
IHC
 1 
 6 
FINAL
Sat Sep 5
 8 
Palmyra Black Knights 15U
 6 
FINAL
Sat Sep 5
 6 
PAL Islanders 15
 3 
FINAL
Sun Sep 6
Connecticut Jr. Rangers
 1 
 6 
FINAL
Sat Sep 12
NY Saints
 3 
 2 
FINAL
Sun Sep 13
CT Elite
 1 
 4 
FINAL
Sat Sep 26
Philadelphia Revolution
 2 
 4 
FINAL
Sat Sep 26
Philadelphia Revolution
 5 
 4 
FINAL
Sun Oct 4
 4 
PHILADELPHIA HOCKEY CLUB 15U
 1 
FINAL
Sat Oct 10
 1 
Providence Hockey Club
 4 
FINAL
Sat Oct 10
 0 
Providence Hockey Club
 3 
FINAL
Sun Oct 11
 3 
Connecticut Jr. Rangers
 1 
FINAL
Fri Oct 16
Buffalo Regals
 2 
 2 
FINAL
Sat Oct 17
Buffalo Regals
 1 
 1 
FINAL
Sun Oct 18
 2 
Philadelphia Flyers Elite
 1 
FINAL
Fri Oct 23
Utica Comets
 1 
 5 
FINAL
Sat Oct 24
Utica Comets
 3 
 1 
FINAL
Sun Oct 25
Palmyra Black Knights 15U
 1 
 7 
FINAL
Sat Oct 31
 9 
PHILADELPHIA HOCKEY CLUB 15U
 1 
FINAL
Sun Nov 1
PAL Islanders 15
 2 
 8 
FINAL
Sun Nov 1
PAL Islanders 15
 1 
 3 
FINAL
Fri Nov 6
 - 
South Kent Selects Academy
 - 
South Kent School, Bulls Bridge Road, South Kent, CT, USA
Cancelled
Sat Nov 7
Utica Comets
 - 
 - 
Postponed
Sat Nov 7
Utica Comets
 - 
 - 
Postponed
Sun Nov 8
Westchester Express 15u
 - 
 - 
Cancelled
Sat Nov 14
 - 
Connecticut Jr. Rangers
 - 
Stamford Twin Rinks, Hope Street, Stamford, CT, USA
Postponed
Sun Nov 15
Palmyra Black Knights 15U
 - 
 - 
Postponed
Sun Nov 15
Palmyra Black Knights 15U
 - 
 - 
Postponed
Fri Nov 20
COLONIALS 15U
 4 
 0 
FINAL
Sat Nov 21
NJ Jr. Titans
 2 
 2 
FINAL
Sat Nov 28
 4 
Philadelphia Flyers Elite
 6 
FINAL
Sun Nov 29
 3 
NJ Devils
 1 
FINAL
Fri Dec 4
NJ Jr. Titans
 4 
 5 
FINAL
Sat Dec 5
PHILADELPHIA HOCKEY CLUB 15U
 - 
 - 
Postponed
Sun Dec 6
 - 
Connecticut Jr. Rangers
 - 
Postponed
Fri Dec 11
 - 
NJ Devils
 - 
Cancelled
Fri Dec 18
Philadelphia Flyers Elite
 - 
 - 
Cancelled
Sat Dec 19
 - 
NJ Jr. Titans
 - 
Cancelled
Sun Dec 20
MERCER CHIEFS 15U
 - 
 - 
Cancelled
Sat Jan 2
MERCER CHIEFS 15U
 1 
 5 
Ice Vault Arena, Nevins Road, Wayne, NJ, USA - Rink 3
FINAL
Sat Jan 2
 - 
COLONIALS 15U
 - 
Cancelled
Sun Jan 3
Philadelphia Flyers Elite
 2 
 7 
Ice Vault Arena, Nevins Road, Wayne, NJ, USA - Rink 2
FINAL
Fri Jan 8
NJ Devils
 2 
 4 
FINAL
Sat Jan 9
Westchester Express 15u
 - 
 - 
Cancelled
Sat Jan 16
 3 
Team Maryland
 1 
FINAL
Sun Jan 17
 5 
Team Maryland
 2 
FINAL
Sat Jan 23
 4 
Philadelphia Revolution
 2 
The Revolution Ice Gardens, Mearns Road, Warminster, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 23
 - 
PAL Islanders 15
 - 
Postponed
Sat Jan 30
MERCER CHIEFS 15U
 2 
 4 
FINAL
Sat Feb 6
 3 
North Jersey Avalanche 15U
 7 
Ice House, Midtown Bridge Street, Hackensack, NJ, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 6
 5 
PHILADELPHIA HOCKEY CLUB 15U
 0 
FINAL
Sun Feb 7
 4 
PHILADELPHIA HOCKEY CLUB 15U
 1 
FINAL
Sat Feb 13
 4 
Buffalo Regals
 3 
FINAL
Sun Feb 14
Buffalo Regals
 1 
 4 
FINAL
Sun Feb 14
 4 
Buffalo Regals
 1 
FINAL
Sat Feb 20
NJ ROCKETS 15U
 4 
 2 
FINAL
Wed Feb 24
 5 
Westchester Express 15u
 2 
FINAL
Sat Feb 27
 4 
Washington Little Caps
 7 
FINAL
Sun Feb 28
 1 
Washington Little Caps
 4 
FINAL
Thu Mar 4
 2 
PHILADELPHIA HOCKEY CLUB 15U
 2 
FINAL
Fri Mar 5
SPRINGFIELD PICS
 0 
 9 
FINAL
Sat Mar 6
Utica Comets
 1 
 2 
FINAL
Sun Mar 7
 5 
PAL Islanders 15
 1 
FINAL
Sat Mar 13
 - 
COLONIALS 15U
 - 
Mennen Sports Arena, Hanover Avenue, Morristown, NJ, USA
Cancelled
Sun Mar 14
CT Elite
 - 
 - 
Cancelled
Fri Mar 19
 8 
Colorado Rampage
 1 
FINAL
Fri Mar 19
PHA Icemen
 3 
 5 
FINAL
Sat Mar 20
 6 
Meijer
 2 
FINAL
Sun Mar 21
Esmark Stars
 3 
 1 
FINAL
Fri Mar 26
PHILADELPHIA HOCKEY CLUB 15U
 2 
 3 
FINAL
Sat Mar 27
Philadelphia Revolution
 2 
 4 
FINAL
Sun Mar 28
 2 
New Jersey Rockets
 3 
Final/OT